Caran d’Ache Neocolor II Watercolour Wax Pastels Set - Professional Artist

Caran d'Ache Neocolor II Water-Soluble Wax Pastels Assortment of 15 Colours

Caran d’Ache Neocolor II Watercolour Wax Pastels Set - Professional Artist

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Neocolor II Water-Soluble Wax Pastels Assortment of 15 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£27.99
Free Delivery

Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Neocolor Ii 15 Water Soluble Wax Colour Pastels - Assorted Colours In Metal Tin

1-3 working days
£28.92
Delivery from £6.00
Caran d’Ache Neocolor II Watercolour Wax Pastels Set - Professional Artist

Cheapest offer

Art Medium: Wax Pastels / Watercolour Pastels / Number of Colours: 10 / 15 / 30 / 40/ 84 / Brand Type: Premium / Professional / Set Type: Assorted Set / Suitable For: Artists, Students, Illustrators, Mixed-Media Artists, Colourists / Colour Type: Assorted Colours / Sub-Type: Wax Pastels / Type: Water-Soluble Wax Pastels / Medium: Watercolour / Mixed Media / Pack Size: Pack of 15 (7500-315) / Packaging: Metal Tin / Model: Neocolor II / Features: Water-Soluble, Lightfast, High Pigment Concentration / Country/Region of Manufacture: Switzerland / Application: Wet or Dry Use, Watercolour Effects, Layering & Blending
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Caran D'Ache NeoColor II Water Soluble Wax Pastel Set 10/Pk-
£16.79
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Art Materials"Caran D'Ache NeoColor II" Water Soluble Wax Pastel Set, Multi-Colour, Pack of 30
£53.80
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caran d'Ache Creative Art Materials NeoColor II Water Soluble Wax Pastel Set, Multi-Colour, Pack of 40
£68.59
1.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery