Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Mixed Media Botanical Set 24 Pieces By Julie Thomas - Metal Case Edition

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£83.29
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Mixed Media Botanical Set 24 Pieces by Julie Thomas in Metal Case 3000.123

In stock
£84.08
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Mixed Media Botanical Set 24 Pieces by Julie Thomas in Metal Case 3000.123

In stock
£84.23
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Julie Thomas Mixed Media Botanical Set Watercolour Pencils & Felts

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 4.17 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

Caran d'Ache Mixed Media Botanical Set - for Colouring & Lettering - 3000.123

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Neocolor Ii Aquarelle Pastels - 50 Years Special Edition Set Of 10 Assorted Portrait Colours
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Cosmic Blue Metal Crank Pencil Sharpener - Special Edition Desk Mountable
£181.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Supracolor 30 Water Soluble Colour Pencils - Professional Artist Set In Metal Tin
£63.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Prismalo Aquarelle 12 Water-Soluble Colour Pencils - Professional Artist Set In Metal Tin
£25.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Pablo 18 Water-Resistant Colour Pencils - Professional Artist Set In Metal Tin
£41.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Mixed Media Botanical Set 24 Pieces By Julie Thomas - Metal Case Edition

Cheapest offer

Description Dive into the floral and poetic world of Swiss artist Julie Thomas with this beautifully curated mixed-media botanical set. Housed in an iconic red metal case, it combines watercolor pencils, brush pens, and botanical illustration tools for a refined artistic experience. What’s Inside the Set Enjoy a carefully selected assortment of 24 artist-grade tools: - 12 Supracolor™ Aquarelle (water-soluble) Colour Pencils Perfect for delicate floral washes and botanical detailing. - 5 Fibralo™ Brush Fibre-tipped Pens Flexible brush nibs for expressive strokes and vibrant accents. - 4 Fibralo™ Fibre-tipped Pens Fine-line markers ideal for outlines, calligraphy, and refined botanical textures. Accessories - Watercolour palette - No.5 watercolour brush - Block of 12 postcards (9 blank + 3 with botanical inspiration and calligraphy tips) - QR code granting exclusive access to a 37-minute online creative workshop hosted by Julie Thomas Special Features - Iconic, durable red metal case-sty
£83.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)