kenable Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V 16A Blue IP44

Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V CEE 16A Blue IP44

kenable Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V 16A Blue IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery

Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V 16A Blue IP44 [006427]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
Free Delivery

Kenable Caravan Site Power Surface Mount Plug 240V Cee 16A Blue Ip44

1-3 working days
£17.54
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V 16A Blue IP44

Cheapest offer

IP44 SPLASHPROOF PROTECTION - Weather-resistant blue industrial plug designed for outdoor use in caravans, motorhomes, campsites and工业 applications where moisture protection is essential 16 AMP RATED CAPACITY - Handles up to 16A at 240V AC for powering high-demand appliances and equipment safely, ideal for caravan electric hook-ups and site power connections SURFACE MOUNT DESIGN - Easy panel mounting installation with secure screw terminal connections for permanent fixing to walls, posts or electrical enclosures at campsites and outdoor locations ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - Durable industrial-grade housing with reliable screw contact terminations ensures long-lasting performance in demanding outdoor and commercial environments STANDARD CEE FORMAT - Compatible with CEE 16A blue connectors commonly used across UK and European caravan sites, campsites and industrial power distribution systems
£16.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OmniPower® Boot Sill Protector Black Suitable for Mazda CX5 SUV Type: KE 2012-2017
£27.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Upower Unisex Sn10056-35 Industrial Shoe, b, 2.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caravan Site Power Surface Mount SOCKET 240V CEE 16A Blue IP44
£13.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
U-Power Caravan Lace-Up Suede Safety Boots
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
600W 18V Solar Panel Kit with 100A Charge Controller, High Efficiency Monocrystalline Solar Charger for 12V Battery, Complete Off-Grid System for RV, Caravan, Boat, Home Camping -
£24.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery