Carbotex Peppa Pig George Dinosaur 100% Cotton Towel for Children, Kids Bathroom, Sport, Beach or Swimming Pool Soft Touch Bathroom Towel 140x70cm Blue/Green (PP242005-R)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig George Dinosaur Beach Towel

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Official Peppa Pig George Dinosaur Bath Towel 140x70 cm Cotton Beach Pool Kids

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig George Beach Towel 140x70cm 100% Cotton Velour-Feel Dinosaur

£16.99
Free Delivery
Carbotex Peppa Pig George Dinosaur 100% Cotton Towel for Children, Kids Bathroom, Sport, Beach or Swimming Pool Soft Touch Bathroom Towel 140x70cm Blue/Green (PP242005-R)

Cheapest offer

This Peppa Pig towel is perfect for any young fan. This towel features a high-quality print of George Pig and his favorite toy, Mr. Dinosaur, making it a fun and essential accessory for any little one. Designed for versatile use, this Peppa Pig towel is ideal for the beach, pool, or bath time. Its soft velour quality and 100% cotton construction provide a cozy and absorbent experience. This large beach towel measures approximately 140cm x 70cm (55in x 27.5in), offering great coverage for kids of all ages. It's the perfect size for wrapping up or laying out after a swim. The vibrant design with George Pig and Mr. Dinosaur is set against a fun green and blue background, making it visually appealing and a great addition to any collection of Peppa Pig accessories. This machine washable towel is built for everyday use. Its durable cotton material is easy to clean and will maintain its softness and bright colors, ensuring it remains a favorite for seasons to come.
£15.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Carbotex Peppa Pig George Dinosaur 100% Cotton Towel for Children, Kids Bathroom, Sport, Beach or Swimming Pool Soft Touch Bathroom Towel 140x70cm Blue/Green (PP242005-R)
£15.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carbotex Peppa Pig George Just Bobbing Along Cushion 40x40cm (PP234012)
£16.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery