Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 (2025) (Hans im Glück) | Ages: 8+

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £2.99

Carcassonne: Traders & Builders (Exp. 2 2025)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Free Delivery

Carcassonne Board Game Expansion: Traders And Builders (2025 Refresh)

£16.80
Free Delivery

Carcassonne: Traders & Builders - Exp 2 (2025) Board Game - Brand New Sealed

£16.81
Free Delivery

Hans im Gluck | Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 Refresh | Board Game Expansion | Ages 7+ | 2-5 Players | 45 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Hans im Gluck | Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 Refresh | Board Game Expansion | Ages 7+ | 2-5 Players | 45 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£18.30
Free Delivery

Hans im Gluck | Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 Refresh | Board Game Expansion | Ages 7+ | 2-5 Players | 45 Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Hans im Gluck Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 Refresh Board Game

£18.79
Free Delivery

Hans im Gluck Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 Refresh Board Game

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 (2025) (Hans im Glück) | Ages: 8+

Cheapest offer

Game Type: Children's Game / Type: Board Game / Game Title: Carcassonne: Traders & Builders Expansion 2 (2025)
£14.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carcassonne - Traders & Builders DLC EU PC Steam CD Key
£1.76
Go to shop
kinguin.net
Delivery from £0.73
Carcassonne - Traders & Builders | Expansion 2 | 2025 (No Box) | New | Rules
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carcassonne - Traders & Builders DLC PC Steam CD Key
£0.44
Go to shop
kinguin.net
Delivery from £0.50
Carcassonne - Traders & Builders
Free Delivery
Schmidt Spiele 'Hans im Glück - Carcassonne 2 48135 Expansion Traders and Builders
£50.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery