Abu Garcia Cardinal 50, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Allround Fishing ,Freshwater or Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 20 | Left Hand/Right Hand

Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Allround Fishing ,Freshwater or Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 20 | Left Hand/Right Hand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.74
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal 52 Reel Front Drag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50 FD Series Freshwater Spinning Reels - All Sizes Offered

£24.72
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Allround Fishing ,Freshwater or Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 20 | Left Hand/Right Hand

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal 52 FD / Fixed Spool Fishing Reel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Allround Fishing ,Freshwater or Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 20 | Left Hand/Right Hand

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50 FD Series Freshwater Spinning Reels - New / All Models

£25.24
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Allround Fishing ,Freshwater or Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 20 | Left Hand/Right Hand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.18
Free Delivery

Casting reels Abu Garcia Cardinal 52 FD Noir TU

2-6 working days
£26.47
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
Abu Garcia Cardinal 50, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Allround Fishing ,Freshwater or Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 20 | Left Hand/Right Hand

Cheapest offer

2 ball bearings + 1 roller bearing provides smooth operation Machined aluminum spool provides strength without adding excess weight Lightweight graphite body and rotor Slow oscillation provides even line lay with all types of line
£20.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel Black 5000FD
£38.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal X 1000FD
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel - Fishing Reel - all sizes
£34.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel Black 3000FD
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal X 2000FD
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery