Cardo Packtalk Kit Headphones&microphone Black

Cardo Packtalk Kit Headphonesµphone Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cardo PACKTALK/BOLD/BLACK 2ND Helmet Kit SRAK0039

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.09
Free Delivery
Cardo Packtalk Kit Headphones&microphone Black

Cheapest offer

CARDO Packtalk Second Helmet Audio Kit | Headphones & Microphone SetUnlock the ultimate convenience and flexibility for your ride with the official CARDO Packtalk Audio Kit. Designed for riders who own multiple helmets, this comprehensive set allows you to effortlessly move your main PACKTALK BOLD or PACKTALK SMARTPACK communication unit from one helmet to another in seconds. Stop the tedious process of uninstalling and reinstalling your system and simply enjoy the freedom to choose the perfect helmet for every journey, whether it´s your daily commute, a weekend tour, or an off-road adventure.This product is an additional audio kit for moving the unit easily between helmets, ensuring you never have to compromise on communication or entertainment. Equip your second helmet with this all-in-one package and experience a seamless transition every time. Just unclip your Packtalk control unit from one helmet´s cradle and snap it onto the other. It's that simple.Key Benefits:* Effortless Helme
£73.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cardo Packtalk Neo Communication System Double Pack, black
£452.81
226.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cardo Refreshment Kit For Freecom/packtalk Black unisex
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cardo Packtalk 2ND Helmet JBL Kit Intercom
£88.44
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cardo SRAK0039 Scala Rider Audio and Microphone Kit with Hybrid and Corded Booms for Packtalk Bold
£88.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.31
Cardo Packtalk Edge KTM Single Bluetooth Communication N
£331.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery