Basic Fun Care Bears Cheer Bear 60cm Jumbo Plush - Giant Pink Soft Toy with Rainbow Belly Badge - Cuddly Collectable Teddy for Kids Aged 4 for Boys & Girls

Care Bears 22066 Plush Toy, Multicolour

Basic Fun Care Bears Cheer Bear 60cm Jumbo Plush - Giant Pink Soft Toy with Rainbow Belly Badge - Cuddly Collectable Teddy for Kids Aged 4 for Boys & Girls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears Cheer Bear 60cm Jumbo Plush - Giant Pink Soft Toy with Rainbow Belly Badge - Cuddly Collectable Teddy for Kids Aged 4 for Boys & Girls

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Care Bears 24" Inches Jumbo Plush - Cheer Bear | Soft Cuddly Plush Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears Cheer Bear 60cm Jumbo Plush - Giant Pink Soft Toy with Rainbow Belly Badge - Cuddly Collectable Teddy for Kids Aged 4 for Boys & Girls

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears Cheer Bear 60cm Jumbo Plush - Giant Pink Soft Toy with Rainbow Belly Badge - Cuddly Collectable Teddy for Kids Aged 4 for Boys & Girls

£65.44
Free Delivery
Basic Fun Care Bears Cheer Bear 60cm Jumbo Plush - Giant Pink Soft Toy with Rainbow Belly Badge - Cuddly Collectable Teddy for Kids Aged 4 for Boys & Girls

Cheapest offer

GIANT 60CM PLUSH TOY: Cheer Bear in an extra-large size, perfect for cuddling and display; Her bright pink colour and signature rainbow belly badge bring joy to any playroom or bedroom ICONIC CHARACTER REIMAGINED: Cheer Bear returns in a jumbo format, introducing this classic 80s character to today’s kids with softer fabric and updated detailing SOFT & ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS: Made with high-quality, sustainable plush fabric that’s super soft and comforting, ideal for children looking for a bedtime cuddle companion PERFECT GIFT FOR AGES 4+: This giant teddy bear makes a wonderful present for birthdays, Christmas, or any special occasion, blending nostalgia, fun, and collectability COLLECT THEM ALL: The Care Bears collectable cuddly toys for girls and boys come in a soft huggable material, ready for unlimited giant bear hugs! Collect these 60cm giant plush bears and bring them on your adventures of sharing and caring!, Manufacturer: Basic Fun
£40.99
amazon.co.uk