Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

Care Bears x Stranger Things 22cm Tenderheart Bear as Lucas Plush Soft Toy

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Care Bears x Stranger Things 22cm Tenderheart Bear as Lucas Plush Soft Toy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.48
Delivery from £0.49

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Official Tenderheart Lucas Bear 22cm Plush Kids Soft Toy Girl Boys Collectible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.79

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

In stock
£17.15
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

In stock
£18.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Basic Fun Care Bears x Stranger Things Tenderheart Bear as Lucas - 22 cm Fun Size Plush - Limited Edition Collectible - Gift for Stranger Things Fans, Brown

Cheapest offer

UPSIDE DOWN COLLABORATION: A unique crossover bringing together the Care Bears and Stranger Things universes. ICONIC LUCAS DESIGN: Tenderheart Bear appears as Lucas, featuring accurate Season 1-inspired details. 22CM PLUSH: A soft, compact plush ideal for display, cuddling or collecting. UPSIDE DOWN BELLY BADGE: Tenderheart Bear’s classic belly badge is rotated upside down for this special edition. COLLECT THEM ALL: Add Eleven, Dustin, Mike and Will to complete your collection., Manufacturer: Basic Fun
£14.99
amazon.co.uk