Carex Antibacterial Hand Wash Original Refill 1L

Carex Original Hand Wash Antibacterial Blue C003332

Carex Antibacterial Hand Wash Original Refill 1L

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.99

Carex Original Hand Wash Antibacterial Blue C003332

1 Working Day
£6.23
Delivery from £2.95

Carex Complete Original Hand Wash Refill, 1L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.40
9.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Carex Complete Original Hand Wash Refill, 1L

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Carex Complete Original Hand Wash Refill, 1L

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Carex Complete Original Hand Wash Refill, 1L

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Carex Complete Original Hand Wash Refill, 1L

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Carex Complete Original Hand Wash Refill, 1L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

3x Carex DermaCare AntiBacterial Hand Wash 1000ml

1-2 days
£14.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

CAREX HANDWASH - ORIGINAL ECO pm1.00^ (C)
Delivery from £4.48
Carex Original Hand Wash Antibacterial White C003332
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Carex Handwash Professional Original 5 litre
£16.89
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Carex Hand Wash Original 250ml
£1.49
Compare 7 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Carex Antibacterial Hand Wash Original Refill 1L

Cheapest offer

Carex Antibacterial Hand Wash Original Refill (1L) provides exceptional hand hygiene and long-lasting protection. This dermatologically accredited formula kills 99.9% of bacteria with every wash and provides up to 2 hours of antibacterial defence. Its pH-balanced, gentle gel is enriched with moisturisers to clean hands thoroughly without drying the skin, making it suitable for sensitive skin and daily use by the whole family.Embrace a more sustainable cleaning routine with this eco-friendly refill pouch, designed to reduce plastic waste by 85% compared to a new bottle. Simply refill your existing Carex pump bottle for continued use in home bathrooms, kitchens, offices, and commercial settings. The trusted, vegan formula from Carex, a UK brand leader for over 25 years, delivers effective, original-scented cleansing. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Keep out of reach of children.
£2.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk