Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Gris 3XL

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.04
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

£41.26
Free Delivery

Cargo Trousers Brandit M65 Vintage Gris 3XL

1-3 business days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

In stock
£44.17
Free Delivery

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

In stock
£52.61
Delivery from £17.90

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

In stock
£55.15
Free Delivery

Brandit M-65 Vintage Trousers Urban Size 3Xl

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.00
Delivery from £20.00

Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£75.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brandit M65 Vintage Pants, Color: Urban, Size: 3XL

Cheapest offer

The classic among army-style trousers in the typical M65 format. Comfortable loose-fit leisure trousers made of soft cotton fabric. Stretch pleats in the knee area - width-adjustable leg hem thanks to drawstring - width adjustment at the waistband thanks to waist straps Many pockets: 2 large leg cargo pockets, 2 front double pockets (hand pockets + additional Patch flap pockets with press stud closure) - 2 back pockets Soft, comfortable cotton fabric - in robust Brandit quality Buttons for braces. Belt Loops Material: 100% cotton
£40.04
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brandit Pure Slim Fit Trousers Mens Casual Wear Trekking Army Cargos Pants Olive
£46.02
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brandit - Tactical Ripstop Olive - Pants - green - XL - 63% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 3% Elastane XL
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Brandit - Tactical Ripstop Olive - Pants - green - L - 63% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 3% Elastane L
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99