Carhartt Rugged Flex Duck Berwick jacket black - XL

Carhartt Duck Jacket Black XL Men

Carhartt Rugged Flex Duck Berwick jacket black - XL

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£96.50
Delivery from £4.99

Carhartt - Duck Relaxed Fit Jacket - Casual jacket size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£97.16
Free Delivery

Carhartt 105748 Relaxed Fit Rugged Flex Duck Jacket BLACK XL

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Jacke Duck Relaxed Fit Jacket 105748

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.34
Free Delivery

Carhartt 105748 Relaxed Fit Rugged Flex Duck Jacket BLACK XL

In stock
£116.29
Free Delivery

Carhartt 105748 Relaxed Fit Rugged Flex Duck Jacket BLACK XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Carhartt Rugged Flex Duck Berwick jacket black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Carhartt Rugged Flex Duck Berwick jacket for men is a durable and comfortable garment, designed for everyday work. Its slightly loose fit and stretch materials ensure freedom of movement and durability for any task.This canvas jacket features a short skirt adjustable with snap fasteners, ideal for adapting to different positions and movements. It is made from 387 gsm Stretch Soft Duck fabric, which combines cotton and elastane to offer flexibility and resistance. Additionally, it incorporates Rugged Flex™ technology for greater mobility and Wind Fighter™ protection against the wind, ensuring comfort in adverse conditions.It includes several functional pockets: two chest pockets with snap closures, two lower front pockets, and two inner pockets, one with a zip and the other with velcro closure, perfect for securely storing personal items. The extended rear hem with adjustable tabs provides greater coverage and protection.
£96.50
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt - Duck Relaxed Fit Jacket - Casual jacket size XL, brown
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Iconic J01 Duck Detroit Jacket - Brown
£113.84
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Montana Rugged Flex™ Duck Jacket Brown L Men
£106.82
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Workwear 103828 Duck Detroit Jacket Carhartt Brown M Size: M, M
£112.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery