Carhartt Female Flannel shirt - rugged flex™ loose fit midweight flannel long-sleeve plaid shirt - Orange - XL

Used Offers from

Carhartt Female Flannel shirt - rugged flex™ loose fit midweight flannel long-sleeve plaid shirt - Orange - XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-10 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Womens Midweight Flannel Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Carhartt Womens Midweight Flannel Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt

£34.19
Free Delivery

Carhartt Damen Hemd Midweight Flannel L/S Plaid Shirt Stucco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.07
Free Delivery

Carhartt Womens Midweight Flannel Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt

In stock
£59.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carhartt Female Flannel shirt - rugged flex™ loose fit midweight flannel long-sleeve plaid shirt - Orange - XL

Cheapest offer

Description Work doesn't take a snow day. These women's loose-fit biberalls help you get the job done in wintry conditions. They're made of heavy duck canvas with Arctic-weight insulation for added warmth. Durable kick panels mean they're built to last. Ankle-to-thigh leg zips make for easy on and off over boots. Features * Relaxed Fit * 5.6 oz/yd² - 190 gsm * Stretch Flannel * Rugged Flex™ - Allows for more movement * Two-piece stand collar * Long Sleeve * Two chest pockets, left chest pocket with pencil opening and additional panel for added storage * Button front closure * Two-button adjustable cuffs with extended plackets * Triple stitched main seams * Carhartt label sewn on pocket * Woven * Basil, Stucco: 97% Cotton, 3% Elastane (Spandex)
£32.99
3-10 working days
carhartt.com/en-gb/