Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Long-Sleeved Graphic T-Shirt White S

Carhartt - Force Sun Defender Relaxed L/S Logo - Longsleeve size S, white

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Long-Sleeved Graphic T-Shirt White S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carhartt Sun Defender L/S T-Shirt 107202

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.73
Free Delivery
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Long-Sleeved Graphic T-Shirt White S

Cheapest offer

This relaxed-fit long-sleeve shirt is made from 4 oz/yd² (136 gsm) 100% polyester with 40+ UPF Interlock Sun Defender fabric for sun protection. Featuring Carhartt Force technology, it offers FastDry moisture-wicking and antimicrobial properties for comfort and odor control. The shirt has a rib-knit crew neck and durable flat two-needle hem. A Carhartt "Logo Graphic" print appears on the front and left sleeve. It meets EN 13758-2:2003+A1:2006 standards and includes Carhartt Force and label branding for authenticity.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XL
£26.21
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt - Force Sun Defender S/S T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, turquoise
£24.86
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carhartt - Force Sun Defender S/S T-Shirt - T-shirt size XXL, turquoise
£24.86
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - S
£27.06
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt - Force Sun Defender S/S T-Shirt - T-shirt size M, white
£23.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49