Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Logo Graphic T-Shirt White Xxl

Carhartt - Force Sun Defender Relaxed L/S Logo - Longsleeve size XXL, white

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Logo Graphic T-Shirt White Xxl

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carhartt Sun Defender L/S T-Shirt 107202

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.73
Free Delivery
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Logo Graphic T-Shirt White Xxl

Cheapest offer

This relaxed-fit shirt is made from 4 oz/yd² (136 gsm) 100% polyester with Interlock Sun Defender fabric for 40+ UPF protection. It features Carhartt Force technology with FastDry moisture-wicking and an antimicrobial finish for all-day comfort. The shirt has short sleeves, a rib-knit crew neck, and a durable flat two-needle hem. A Carhartt "C Logo" graphic is on the chest, and it meets EN 13758-2:2003+A1:2006 standards. Carhartt Force labeling is on the left sleeve, with a Carhartt label sewn on the front.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XL
£26.21
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt - Force Sun Defender S/S T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, turquoise
£24.56
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - L
£26.21
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - S
£27.06
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt - Force Sun Defender S/S T-Shirt - T-shirt size M, white
£25.56
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49