Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - XL

Used Offers from

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.32
Delivery from £8.99

Carhartt - Force Sun Defender S/S T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£31.95
Delivery from £4.49

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Lightweight Logo Graphic T-Shirt White Xl

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XL
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - M
£30.32
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - M
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - S
£30.32
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt White - XL

Cheapest offer

The Carhartt Force Sun Defender Relaxed Logo short-sleeved T-shirt is a garment designed to offer comfort and protection during outdoor activities. Its short-sleeved design and relaxed fit make it ideal for sunny days. This T-shirt incorporates Carhartt Force™ technology with FastDry™, which allows quick drying and helps keep the skin dry even under intense exertion. In addition, it features Sun Defender solar protection with a UPF 40+ rating, which protects against harmful ultraviolet rays, certified according to the standard. The design includes details such as the silicone “C” graphic on the left chest and the Carhartt Force™ logo on the left sleeve, which add a distinctive and modern touch. The flat hem with double-needle stitching ensures greater seam strength, ideal for prolonged and demanding use.
£30.32
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk