Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Black M

Carhartt - Sleeve Logo Hooded Sweatshirt - Hoodie size M, black

Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Black M

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Carhartt Sleeve Logo Hoodie Pure Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt K288 Sleeve Logo Hoodie Black Navy M-XL Workwear Sweatshirt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Black, M

In stock
£70.87
Delivery from £15.16

Carhartt Sweatshirt Midweight Signature Sleeve Logo Hooded Sweatshirt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.61
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Black, M

In stock
£75.09
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £20.00

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.29
Free Delivery
Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Black M

Cheapest offer

The Carhartt Logo Hoodie is a timeless staple designed to deliver rugged comfort and everyday versatility. Constructed from a mid-weight cotton-blend fleece, it features a relaxed loose fit that allows for layering and movement without restriction. The attached hood with drawcord provides added coverage when the weather turns, and the classic kangaroo hand-warmer pocket delivers practical utility for everyday use. Rib-knit cuffs and waistband help lock in warmth and retain shape, while the bold Carhartt logo patch on the chest announces brand authenticity with understated style. Ideal for workwear, off-duty wear, or weekend relax mode, this hoodie offers long-lasting wear and a look that spans casual, outdoor and urban contexts.Product Features- Loose fit for comfortable movement and relaxed styling- Attached hood with adjustable drawcord for added coverage and adjustable fit- Kangaroo front pocket for hand warming and convenient storage- Rib-knit cuffs and waistband to maintain shape
£53.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Deep Ocean Heather, M
£64.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Mens Long Sleeve Rib Knit Crew Neck Signature Logo T-Shirt
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Dusty Olive, XXL
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt - Core Logo L/S - Longsleeve size L, grey
£22.06
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, Malt, L
£69.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery