Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Blue M

Carhartt Hoodie K288 - Men's Polycotton Stretch Logo Midweight Loose Fit Navy M (38-40')

Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Blue M

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.42
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.43
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, M

In stock
£57.60
Free Delivery

Carhartt K288 Sleeve Logo Hoodie Black Navy M-XL Workwear Sweatshirt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, M

£60.30
Free Delivery

Carhartt Sweatshirt Midweight Signature Sleeve Logo Hooded Sweatshirt New Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, M

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Blue M

Cheapest offer

The Carhartt Logo Hoodie is a timeless staple designed to deliver rugged comfort and everyday versatility. Constructed from a mid-weight cotton-blend fleece, it features a relaxed loose fit that allows for layering and movement without restriction. The attached hood with drawcord provides added coverage when the weather turns, and the classic kangaroo hand-warmer pocket delivers practical utility for everyday use. Rib-knit cuffs and waistband help lock in warmth and retain shape, while the bold Carhartt logo patch on the chest announces brand authenticity with understated style. Ideal for workwear, off-duty wear, or weekend relax mode, this hoodie offers long-lasting wear and a look that spans casual, outdoor and urban contexts.Product Features- Loose fit for comfortable movement and relaxed styling- Attached hood with adjustable drawcord for added coverage and adjustable fit- Kangaroo front pocket for hand warming and convenient storage- Rib-knit cuffs and waistband to maintain shape
£53.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Sweatshirt Hoodie Men, Green Slate, M
£59.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Iconic K288 Logo Hoodie Brown L
£53.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carhartt Hoodie K288 Sleeve Logo - Polycotton Stretch Midweight Loose Fit Black S
£53.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carhartt Men's Loose Fit Midweight Logo Sleeve Graphic Sweatshirt, New Navy, XS
£53.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carhartt - Sleeve Logo Hooded Sweatshirt - Hoodie size L, black
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99