Carhartt Men's 16-Inch 30 Pocket Heavyweight Tool Bag, Black, OS

Carhartt Mens 16 Inch 30 Pocket Work Tool Bag Below 20L

Carhartt Men's 16-Inch 30 Pocket Heavyweight Tool Bag, Black, OS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£106.10
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's 16-Inch 30 Pocket Heavyweight Tool Bag, Black, OS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.00
Delivery from £20.00

Carhartt B0000352 16-Inch 30 Pocket Heavyweight Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.96
Delivery from £5.85

Carhartt B0000352 16-Inch 30 Pocket Heavyweight Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.96
Delivery from £5.85
Carhartt Men's 16-Inch 30 Pocket Heavyweight Tool Bag, Black, OS

Cheapest offer

Durable tool bag with large, zippered main compartment, 23 exterior pockets and loops and 11 interior pockets Internal metal frame allows for easy access and prevents the bag from collapsing on itself Triple needle-stitch construction, rugged haul handles, YKK zippers, metal hardware, abrasion-resistant base Made of sturdy synthetic fabric with Rain Defender durable water repellent 16.4w x 13h x 10.2d Inch, 3.3 pounds; limited warranty
£106.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - Sid Lamar Twill Black Rinsed - Pants - black - W33 / L34 - 46% Cotton, 38% Elastomultiester, 16% Polyester W33 / L34
£94.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP - Sid Lamar Twill Black Rinsed - Pants - black - W38 / L34 - 46% Cotton, 38% Elastomultiester, 16% Polyester W38 / L34
£94.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP - Sid Lamar Twill Black Rinsed - Pants - black - W29 / L32 - 46% Cotton, 38% Elastomultiester, 16% Polyester W29 / L32
£94.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP - Sid Lamar Twill Black Rinsed - Pants - black - W34 / L34 - 46% Cotton, 38% Elastomultiester, 16% Polyester W34 / L34
£94.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP - Sid Lamar Twill Black Rinsed - Pants - black - W30 / L32 - 46% Cotton, 38% Elastomultiester, 16% Polyester W30 / L32
£94.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99