OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Beige - L - Jackets L

Carhartt Og Detroit Jacket Poplin Lined Brown

OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Beige - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£163.50
Delivery from £5.45

OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Skateboarding - Beige - L - Sport L

1-5 Business Days
£192.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

OG Detroit Jacket- male- Carhartt Wip- Denim Jackets- Blue- L- Jackets L
£120.00
Compare 4 prices
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Og Detroit Brand-Logo Cotton Jacket Shady Green XL
£235.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Carhartt Og Detroit Jacket Poplin Lined Brown
£163.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Og Detroit Brand-Logo Cotton Jacket Shady Green L
£235.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Og Detroit Brand-Logo Cotton Jacket Shady Green M
£235.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Beige - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP OG Detroit Jacket revisits an iconic workwear silhouette in a robust cotton canvas. Designed for mid-season layering - it pairs durable construction with neat finishings for everyday casual wear. Key attributes: Beige | Moraga | Cotton | Structured cut | Signature workwear silhouette | Neat finishings | Utility-inspired details | Mid-season versatility | Dimensions & fit: Structured cut | Ideal for layering
£163.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk