OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Beige - XL - Jackets XL

Carhartt Og Detroit Jacket Poplin Lined Brown

OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Beige - XL - Jackets XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£165.50
Delivery from £5.45

OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Skateboarding - Beige - XL - Sport XL

1-5 Business Days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.45
OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Beige - XL - Jackets XL

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP OG Detroit Jacket revisits an iconic workwear silhouette in a robust cotton canvas. Designed for mid-season layering - it pairs durable construction with neat finishings for everyday casual wear. Key attributes: Beige | Moraga | Cotton | Structured cut | Signature workwear silhouette | Neat finishings | Utility-inspired details | Mid-season versatility | Dimensions & fit: Structured cut | Ideal for layering
£165.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - OG Detroit Grind Wash Black - Jacket - black - L - 100% Cotton L
£179.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP Mens OG Detroit Jacket - Colour: 00E5F Black/Black - Size: Large
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP Mens OG Detroit Jacket - Colour: 00E5F Black/Black - Size: XL
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99