Carhartt WIP - 5 Pocket Jeans - Landon Pant Blue Heavy Stone Wash for Men - Size 34 US - Navy Navy 34 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

Carhartt WIP - Landon Heavy Stone Wash Blue - Jeans - blue - W34 - 100% Cotton W34

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £12.99

Landon Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

1-5 Business Days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Mens Loose Tapered Fit Landon Jeans - Colour: 0160 Blue- Stone Wash - Size: 34W

Next working day
£95.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Loose Tapered Fit Landon Jeans - Colour: 0160 Blue- Stone Wash - Size: 34W

3-7 day delivery
£95.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stone Washed Blue Denim Trousers - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

1-5 Business Days
£145.50
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP - 5 Pocket Jeans - Landon Pant Blue Heavy Stone Wash for Men - Size 34 US - Navy Navy 34 US

Cheapest offer

The Landon Pant Blue Heavy Stone Washed from Carhartt WIP are lightweight, comfortable unisex trousers for everyday wear all year round.Made exclusively from semi-thick cotton canvas. With a range of pockets and a loose cut, you'll be stylish and comfortable on the move. These low-waist trousers are held in place by an internal elasticated waistband.Carhartt WIP Autumn-Winter 2024/2025 CollectionThe model is 1.86m tall and wears size 32.
£75.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product extended colour Blue ( heavy stone wash)
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Male
Size (IT) 36
Size (FR) 36
Size (EU) 36
Product main colour Blue

Material

Material description (name, %) 100% cotton
Material Cotton

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Fit: Spacious design for easy movement.
• Durable Material: Built to endure daily challenges.
• Versatile Style: Easily pairs with various outfits.

Similar products

Carhartt WIP Landon Jeans heavy stone wash blue 32
£75.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP - 5 Pocket Jeans - Landon Pant Blue Heavy Stone Wash for Men - Size 33 US - Navy Navy 33 US
£75.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99