Chase Neck Zip Sweat - male - Carhartt Wip - Zip-throughs - Black - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

Carhartt WIP - Chase Neck Zip Black/Gold - Sweater - black - M - 59% Cotton, 41% Polyester,Sweat M

Chase Neck Zip Sweat - male - Carhartt Wip - Zip-throughs - Black - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP - Chase Neck Zip Black/Gold - Sweater - black - M - 59% Cotton, 41% Polyester M

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £12.99
Chase Neck Zip Sweat - male - Carhartt Wip - Zip-throughs - Black - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP Chase Neck Zip Sweat combines a zip-up neckline with a thick - brushed fabric for warmth and everyday streetwear wear. The design prioritizes comfort and easy layering for cooler seasons. Key attributes: Black | Noir | Cotton and polyester | Brushed fleece interior for warmth | Durable - thick fabric | Half-zip collar | Kangaroo pocket | Easy to layer | Raglan sleeves | Clean - minimalist finish | Embroidered "C" logo on sleeve | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Cotton | Polyester | Machine wash cold - gentle cycle. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low or lay flat to dry. Iron low if needed.
£71.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP Mens Chase Hoodie - Colour: 3LRXX Leaf/Gold - Size: Medium
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP Chase T-Shirt gold S
£29.13
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90