Carhartt WIP Mens Balloon Fit Nelson Zip Through Hoodie - Colour: 3HXGD Gentle Blue - Size: Medium

Carhartt WIP Mens Oversized Nelson Zip Through Hoodie - Colour: 3HXGD Gentle Blue - Size: Medium

Carhartt WIP Mens Balloon Fit Nelson Zip Through Hoodie - Colour: 3HXGD Gentle Blue - Size: Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£115.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hooded Nelson Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Zip-throughs - Blue - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Nelson ZHD Hoodie - male - Carhartt Wip - Zip-throughs - Blue - M - Sweatshirts & Hoodies M

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Mens Balloon Fit Nelson Zip Through Hoodie - Colour: 3HXGD Gentle Blue - Size: Medium

3-7 day delivery
£135.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - Jacket with hood - Active Jacket Hamilton Brown Rigid for Men - Size M Brown M
£128.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP - Jacket with hood - Active Jacket Hamilton Brown Rigid for Men - Size L Brown L
£128.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP Men's Michigan Coat - Size: 40/Regular
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP Michigan Jacket (Hamilton Brown / Tobacco Rinsed - M) - Size M
£101.50
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP Mens Balloon Fit Nelson Zip Through Hoodie - Colour: 3HXGD Gentle Blue - Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

Signature durability, quality and effortlessly cool street style, the Carhartt WIP Balloon Nelson Sweatshirt arrives this season in the Gentle Blue colourway. Cut to Carhartt's 'Balloon fit' which is a looser and boxier Balloon fit in a crewneck silhouette with long sleeves, drop shoulders and ribbed trims. Crafted from a heavyweight, unbrushed cotton jersey for signature durability and comfort, pigment dyed for a more saturated color and softer feel. Designed with kangaroo pocket to the front and a drawstring, diamond quilted, a front zip closure with a custom zip pull and padded lined hood. Finished with the signature Carhartt woven Square Label, rendered murky by the garment-dyeing process, to the left of the chest. Balloon fit, take your usual size for a baggier fit 100% Cotton 'Balloon fit' Pigment dyed Ribbed trims Kangaroo pocket Drop shoulders Padded and lined adjustable hood Front zip closure with a custom zip pull Overdyed Carhartt woven square label to the left chest Model W
£115.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk