Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 - Jeans W31

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 014L Blue - Size: 31W

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £89.99

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 - Jeans W31

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.45

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Jeans - Blue - W31 - Jeans W31

1-5 Business Days
£152.00
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 - Jeans W31

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP Newel Pant - a durable five-pocket jean in a relaxed tapered silhouette. Constructed from 13.5 oz Maitland denim - it’s designed for everyday wear with a lived-in - medium used wash. Key attributes: Blue | Blu | Cotton | Heavyweight denim (13.5 oz) | Durable construction | Five-pocket design | Metal rivets and reinforced stitching | Button closure | Woven Carhartt label on right rear pocket | Tapered hem | Medium used wash | Rear yoke | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed tapered fit | Regular waist | Graduated inseam | Model is 183 cm tall and wears size 32 | Composition & care: 100% Cotton (Maitland Denim - 13.5 oz) | Pocket lining: 65% Polyester - 35% Cotton | Machine wash 40°C; tumble dry up to 60°C or hang to dry; iron up to 200°C.
£125.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - Jacket with hood - Active Jacket Hamilton Brown Rigid for Men - Size M Brown M
£110.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP Pocket T-Shirt white L
£29.13
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
CARHARTT WIP S/S POCKET WHITE T-SHIRT M
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
Carhartt WIP Mens Michigan Coat - Colour: 00S02 Hamilton Brown/Tobacco - Size: Medium
£109.00
Compare 4 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Carhartt WIP Short Sleeve Pocket T-Shirt - White
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk