Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 01WI Blue - Size: 33W

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £91.63

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£110.50
Delivery from £5.45

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

1-5 Business Days
£120.50
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

Cheapest offer

Carhartt Wip Newel Pant are classic five-pocket jeans with a relaxed tapered cut and a mid-wash finish that gives a lived-in look. They balance everyday comfort with a contemporary tapered silhouette. Key attributes: Blue | Blu | Cotton | Five-pocket design | Coin pocket | Woven label on right back pocket | Button tape on back pockets | Mid-wash finish | Tapered leg | Classic five-pocket styling | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed tapered fit | Regular waist | Model is 183 cm and wears size 32 | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Pocket lining: 65% Polyester - 35% Cotton | Machine wash 40°C. Tumble dry up to 60°C. Hang to dry. Iron up to 200°C.
£110.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - Jacket with hood - Active Jacket Hamilton Brown Rigid for Men - Size M Brown M
£110.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP Pocket T-Shirt white L
£29.13
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
CARHARTT WIP S/S POCKET WHITE T-SHIRT M
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
Carhartt WIP Mens Michigan Coat - Colour: 00S02 Hamilton Brown/Tobacco - Size: Medium
£109.00
Compare 4 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Carhartt WIP Short Sleeve Pocket T-Shirt - White
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk