Carhartt Loose Fit Firm Duck Insulated Traditional Coat Brown (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular)

Carhartt Workwear 106674 Firm Duck Traditional Coat Carhartt Brown L S L

Carhartt Loose Fit Firm Duck Insulated Traditional Coat Brown (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.22
Free Delivery

Carhartt C003 Insulated Traditional Coat 106674

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.50
Free Delivery

Carhartt Loose Fit Firm Duck Insulated Traditional Coat Brown (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular)

In stock
£135.79
Delivery from £100.00

Carhartt Loose Fit Firm Duck Insulated Traditional Coat Brown (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.00
Free Delivery
Carhartt Loose Fit Firm Duck Insulated Traditional Coat Brown (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular)

Cheapest offer

Loose Fit Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Bi-Swing pleats at back for ease of movement Two chest pockets with flaps and hook-and-loop closure · Two large lower front pockets · Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure Two-Inner sleeve rib knit storm cuffsway front brass zipper with storm flap and hook-and-loop closure Triple stitched main seams · Pleated elbows Woven · 12 oz/yd² - 407 gsm · Firm Duck · Nylon lining quilted to arctic-weight-polyester insulation · 100% Cotton
£116.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Carhartt Workwear 106674 Firm Duck Traditional Coat Black S Size: S, C S
£183.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Carhartt Loose Fit Firm Duck Insulated Traditional Coat Carhartt Brown Xxl
£143.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery