Carhartt Rigby Straight Fit Pants Grey 33 / 32 Men

Carhartt Workwear Pants – Rigby Straight Fit – Grey – W33/L32 – Men

Carhartt Rigby Straight Fit Pants Grey 33 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Canvas 5-Pocket Tapered Work Pant, Black, W33/L32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Hose Rugged Flex Rigby Straight Pants Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Canvas 5-Pocket Tapered Work Pant, Black, W33/L32

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.69
Free Delivery

Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Canvas 5-Pocket Tapered Work Pant, Black, W33/L32

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.00
Delivery from £20.00
Carhartt Rigby Straight Fit Pants Grey 33 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

When your daily routine keeps you on the move, these pants offer a relaxed fit that maintains an unrestricted range of motion to work on your to-do list. The midweight, cotton canvas offers the perfect amount of stretch for easy movement. Featuring all the traditional jean pockets plus a secure thigh-pocket for your phone or trusty knife.Features:- STRAIGHT FIT, TAPERED LEG- Sand Stretch Canvas- Rugged Flex® - Eases movement- Sits slightly below the waist- Long Trousers- Two reinforced front slash pockets- Coin pocket in right front pocket- Left side slash pocket with hidden secure zipper pocket- Two reinforced back pockets- Double turned lockstitch hem- Triple stitched main seams- Carhartt label sewn on pocketSpecifications:- 8.5 oz/yd² - 288 gsm- 98% Cotton/2% ElastaneCare:- Machine Wash 30°C- Do not dry clean- Do not bleach- Tumble dry low- Warm iron- Additional Care Information- Wash inside out for best colour retention- Wash with like Colours- Do not iron cuff panels
£60.99
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Carhartt Washed Dungaree Grey 30 / 32
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Washed Dungaree Grey 36 / 32
£64.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Washed Dungaree Grey 32 / 32
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt 102776 Bib Overalls Brown W34 Workwear Duck Dungarees Pants
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Washed Dungaree Beige 36 / 32
£61.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99