Carhartt Rugged Flex Loose Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Brown S Woman

Carhartt Workwear Women's Midweight Flannel Plaid Long-Sleeve Shirt

Carhartt Rugged Flex Loose Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Brown S Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Carhartt Damen Hemd Midweight Flannel L/S Plaid Shirt Basil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carhartt 102776 Bib Overalls Black W30-W40 Workwear Duck Dungarees Pants
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Workwear Jacket Black - female - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Black - M - Jackets M
£140.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP - Short-sleeved cotton shirt - W' S/S Kaia Shirt Bleach White for Women - Size S - Blue Blue S
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt, Women's, Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, XS
£59.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Carhartt WIP - Short-sleeved cotton shirt - W' S/S Kaia Shirt Bleach White for Women - Size M - Blue Blue M
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt Rugged Flex Loose Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Brown S Woman

Cheapest offer

CARHARTT Rugged Flex Loose Fit Long Sleeve Shirt for WomenEngineered for the modern woman who demands resilience, comfort, and complete freedom of movement, the Carhartt Rugged Flex® Loose Fit Long Sleeve Shirt is the ultimate workwear staple for your wardrobe. Designed to conquer demanding days on the job site, in the workshop, or during any rugged outdoor activity, this shirt seamlessly blends legendary Carhartt durability with innovative, flexible technology. It is a testament to functional design, built specifically to work with you, not against you.Experience unparalleled comfort and an unrestricted range of motion thanks to the integrated Rugged Flex® stretch technology. This essential feature ensures the shirt moves and stretches as you do, whether you are reaching, lifting, or bending, allowing you to perform your best without feeling constrained. The generous loose fit drapes comfortably over your frame, providing ample room for layering underneath in cooler temperatures while
£55.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)