Carl Perkins Carl Perkins: the King of Rockabilly LP Vinyl SUN2107 NEW

Carl Perkins – Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly – Vinyl – Universal Music Group

Used Offers from £15.00

Carl Perkins Carl Perkins: the King of Rockabilly LP Vinyl SUN2107 NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Delivery from £5.35

Bettye LaVette - Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly [VINYL]

In stock
£15.06
Delivery from £2.80

Carl Perkins : The King of Rockabilly VINYL 12" Album (2022) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Free Delivery

Carl Perkins - Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly [VINYL]

£17.61
Free Delivery

Bettye LaVette - Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.67
Delivery from £2.99

Carl Perkins The King of Rockabilly (Vinyl) 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Bettye LaVette - Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.85
Free Delivery

Bettye LaVette - Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.14
Free Delivery

Bettye LaVette - Carl Perkins: The King of Rockabilly [VINYL]

In stock
£19.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Carl Perkins Carl Perkins: the King of Rockabilly LP Vinyl SUN2107 NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Carl Perkins / Record Label: Sun Records / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0015047803293 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5052878567 / Colour: Black / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2026 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Rockabilly / Features: 180-220 gram / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Catalogue Number: SUN2107 / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Carl Perkins: the King of Rockabilly / Material: Vinyl / Edition: Remastered / Weight: 0.23 / Brand: Sun Record Company / Type: LP / EAN: 0015047803293 / GTIN: 0015047803293 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 2020s / Instrument: Recorder / Run Time: LP / Genre: Rock 'n' Roll
£14.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carl Perkins - Some Things Never Change (Translucent w/ Suede Splatter Vinyl) [VINYL]
£22.46
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carl Perkins & Friends – Blue Suede Shoes – LP (Vinyl)
£22.99
Compare 19 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Carl Perkins - Carl Perkins - Carl Rocks
Delivery from £2.80
Carl Perkins - Back On Top (4-CD Deluxe Box Set) - Rock & Roll
£67.16
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Carl Perkins - Blue Suede Shoes[LP] [VINYL]
£13.87
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80