Carl Zeiss Planar-ZM 50mm F2.0 T* Silver | ✅5 years warranty

Used Offers from

Carl Zeiss Planar-ZM 50mm F2.0 T* Silver | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£709.00
Free Delivery

Zeiss 50mm f2 Planar T* ZM Lens for Leica M - Silver

2-3 working days
£770.00
Free Delivery

Zeiss Carl Planar T ZM Lens 50 mm/F 2.0 with Leica M-Connector

In stock
£836.32
Delivery from £6.92

Similar products

Carl Zeiss Planar-ZM 2.0/50mm T* black Leica M | ✅5 years warranty
£753.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeiss 50mm f1.4 T* Planar ZE Lens - Canon Fit
£640.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Haoge LH-ZV02MB Square Metal Lens Hood for Voigtlander Nokton 35mm f/1.4 II, 40mmF1.4 VM 50mm f1.5 II VM 28mm f1.5,Carl Zeiss 35mm f2 ZM,35mm f2.8 ZM, Planar T* 2/50 50mm f2 ZM Lens
£38.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
Carl Zeiss Planar-ZM 50mm F2.0 T* Silver | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

Carl Zeiss ZM 50mm F/2.0 Planar T* is a compact and lightweight lens and is ideally suited for taking portraits.
£709.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk