Carlisle Brass LDB5530SSS EASI-T 5 Lever Deadlock BS, Satin Stainless Steel, 3" / 76mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.76
Free Delivery

From the Anvil Satin Stainless Steel 5 Lever Bs Deadlock 76mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.76
Delivery from £6.00

Carlisle Brass LDB5530SSS EASI-T 5 Lever Deadlock BS, Satin Stainless Steel, 3" / 76mm

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Carlisle Brass LDB5530SSS EASI-T 5 Lever Deadlock BS, Satin Stainless Steel, 3" / 76mm

Cheapest offer

British st andard bs3621 rated dead lock Available in different sizes and finishes Ce and certifire tested Easi - t 5 lever deadlock bs 76mm, Weight: 1.63362536142 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carlisle Brass
£27.76
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.