Carlos I Pedro Ximenez Cask Matured Brandy

Carlos I Pedro Ximenez Cask Matured 70cl 40.3%

Carlos I Pedro Ximenez Cask Matured Brandy

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£43.50
Delivery from £4.95

CARLOS I Pedro Ximenez Brandy de Jerez Solera Gran Reserva | Made with Grape and Aged in Centuries-Old Casks Hand-Selected from PX Solera. 40.3% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery

CARLOS I Pedro Ximenez Brandy de Jerez Solera Gran Reserva | Made with Grape and Aged in Centuries-Old Casks Hand-Selected from PX Solera. 40.3% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.50
67.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

CARLOS I Pedro Ximenez Brandy de Jerez Solera Gran Reserva | Made with Grape and Aged in Centuries-Old Casks Hand-Selected from PX Solera. 40.3% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

In stock
£50.31
Free Delivery

CARLOS I Pedro Ximenez Brandy de Jerez Solera Gran Reserva | Made with Grape and Aged in Centuries-Old Casks Hand-Selected from PX Solera. 40.3% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

In stock
£50.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carlos I Pedro Ximenez Brandy de Jerez Gift Box, 70 cl
£43.50
Compare 4 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Leyendas de la Fórmula 1 en España: Biografía no oficial de Fernando Alonso, Carlos Sainz Jr., Pedro de la Rosa y los pioneros que conquistaron el Gran Circo (Motor en estado puro)
£12.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carlos I Legacy Collection Sherry Cask Brandy de Jerez, 70 cl
£349.99
Go to shop
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Carlos I Pedro Ximenez Cask Matured Brandy

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40.30% - From legendary brandy producers Osbourne comes an edition of Carlos I that was matured and finished in centuries-old, hand-selected Pedro Ximenez casks.
£43.50
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com