Carlube Triple R 5W-30 ACEA C1 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 24 for Petrol & Diesel Engines 5L

Carlube Triple R 5W-30 ACEA C1 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil Petrol/Diesel Compatible R-TEC 24 5L

Carlube Triple R 5W-30 ACEA C1 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 24 for Petrol & Diesel Engines 5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
7.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W30 C1 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre R-TEC 24 5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W30 C1 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre R-Tec 24 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Engine Oil 5L for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk4, Mk5 3.0D 5 Litres 5W-30 Carlube New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.92
Free Delivery

Engine Oil 5L for RANGE ROVER VELAR L560 3.0D 5 Litres 5W-30 Carlube Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Engine Oil 5L for JAGUAR F-PACE X761 3.0D 5 Litres 5W-30 Carlube Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Triple-R 5w-30 R-Tec 5 Litre KCA005 Carlube Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Carlube Triple R 5W-30 C1 ACEA C1 ST JLR.03.5005 Land Rover Engine Oil 5L

£39.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W30 C1 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre R-TEC 24 5L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Carlube Triple R 5W-30 ACEA C1 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 24 for Petrol & Diesel Engines 5L

Cheapest offer

Recommended by Carlube for applications requiring: ACEA C1, Jaguar Landrover ST JLR.03.5005 Carlube Triple R 5W-30 R-Tec 24 has been specially developed to meet and exceed the ACEA C1 specification. Engine oil meeting the C1 specification will increase the life of aftertreatment devices and improve the vehicle’s fuel economy. This lubricant is a mid SAPS engine oil meeting the latest European emission standards. It is designed to reduce particulate build-up in exhaust aftertreatment systems. Carlube Triple R 5W-30 R-Tec 24 delivers over 75 Percent more protection against wear compared to the ACEA C1 industry test limits. The Carlube Triple oil range meets or exceeds the API, ACEA specifications and has full Block Exemption certification and major manufacturer approvals.
£37.99
amazon.co.uk