Carlube Triple R 5W-40 ACEA C3, API SP Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 27 20L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.99
5.35 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W40 C3 Low Saps Fully Synthetic Rtec 27 20L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W40 C3 Low Saps Fully Synthetic RTEC 27 20L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Motor Oil Triple R Fully Synthetic - 1 Litre 5 Litres 20 Litres

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Carlube SAE 0W20 0W30 10W40 15W40 20W50 5W20 5W30 5W40 Engine Oil 20 Litres

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W40 C3 Low Saps Fully Synthetic RTEC 27 20L

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Car Engine Motor Oil Triple R SAE 5W40 Fully Synthetic - 1L 5L 20 Litres

£111.99
Free Delivery
Carlube Triple R 5W-40 ACEA C3, API SP Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 27 20L

Cheapest offer

Recommended by Carlube for applications requiring: ACEA C3, API SP, MB 229.31, Fiat 9.55535-S2 Carlube Triple R 5W-40 R-Tec 27 is a super-clean, ultra-high performing mid SAPS (lower in Sulfated Ash, Phosphorus, and Sulfhur) passenger car engine oil, designed to maintain engine efficiency by protecting against deposit formation, thereby ensuring piston cleanliness. Tested at temperatures as low as -39°C, Carlube Triple R 5W-40 R-Tec 27 performs in cool climates when engines are at the most risk. Carlube Triple R 5W-40 R-Tec 27 is fully compatible with exhaust aftertreatment devices, supporting lower emissions and preventing expensive replacement costs or service bills. The Carlube Triple oil range meets or exceeds the API, ACEA specifications and has full Block Exemption certification and major manufacturer approvals.
£106.99
amazon.co.uk