Carlube Triple R KFG005 R-TEC15 5W-20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
6.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W20 Chrysler Fully Synthetic 5 Litres R-TEC 15 5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W20 Chrysler Fully Synthetic 5 Litres R-Tec 15 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 5W20 Chrysler Fully Synthetic 5 Litres R-TEC 15 5L

£34.99
Free Delivery

CARLUBE Tetrosyl KFG005 Engine oil

4-5 Werktage
£39.99
7 GBP / 1l
Delivery from £8.45

Triple-R 5w20 Rtec 5 Litre KFG005 Carlube Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.97
Free Delivery

Carlube Triple R R-TEC 15 5W-20 Fully Synthetic Oil - 5L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.98
Free Delivery

Carlube Triple R KFG005 R-TEC15 5W-20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carlube Triple R 0W-30 ACEA C2, PSA Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 8 20L
£146.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Carlube Triple R 5W-40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 28 1L 1L
£7.99
7 GBP / 1l
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Carlube Engine Oil Triple R 0W20 C5 Fully Synthetic R-TEC 5 5L
£35.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carlube Triple R 5W-30 ACEA A5/B5, API SP Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 17 1L
£8.29
7 GBP / 1l
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Carlube Triple R 5W-30 Fully Synthetic Oil 1 litre
£11.20
Compare 25 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carlube Triple R KFG005 R-TEC15 5W-20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L

Cheapest offer

Recommended by Carlube for applications requiring: API SP, ILSA GF-6A Carlube Triple R 5W-20 R-Tec 15 delivers excellent performance in both engine protection and cleanliness. It provides high temperature deposit protection for pistons and turbochargers whilst improving sludge control. The additives provide advanced protection for the emission system as it contains less phosphorous and consequently reduces catalyst poisoning, keeping the catalysts clean and working for longer. This also results in less harmful emissions being released into the atmosphere. Additional benefits include enhanced fuel-efficiency and ethanol fuel compatibility. The Carlube Triple oil range meets or exceeds the API, ACEA specifications and has full Block Exemption certification and major manufacturer approvals.
£32.99
amazon.co.uk