4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse

Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for VW Beetle Caddy Eos Golf Plus

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Ford Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for VW Beetle Caddy Eos Golf Pl

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Karoq Octavia Superb

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 Q3

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Seat Alhambra Altea Ateca L

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA166516H538BP / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C-Coupé C-Klasse CLA / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£556.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 09 Compete - 6.5X16 ET38 5X100 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA96516D38BP
£136.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 11 Rush - 6.5X16 ET39 5X105 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£142.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET38 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 09 Compete - 6.5X16 ET38 5X100 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA96516D38BM
£97.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery