4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Citroën C4 Picasso

Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Land Rover Freelander

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Citroën C4 Picasso

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£525.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 S40/V4

Cheapest Total Price
£525.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Jaguar X-Type

Cheapest Total Price
£525.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Land Rover Freelander

Cheapest Total Price
£525.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Toyota Proace

Cheapest Total Price
£525.43
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Ford C-Max Focus Galaxy/S-Ma

Cheapest Total Price
£525.43
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 SIL for Citroën C4 Picasso

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA166516F45KS / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Citroën C4 Picasso / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: kristall silber
£525.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 09 Compete - 6.5X16 ET38 5X100 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA96516D38BP
£136.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 11 Rush - 6.5X16 ET42 5X112 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£98.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 11 Rush - 6.5X16 ET39 5X105 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£142.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET38 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery