4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Mini Mini

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM - for VW Beetle, Bus T4, Caddy, Eos, Go

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for VW Beetle Bus T4 Caddy Eos

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 RS3

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Seat Alhambra Altea Ateca L

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Cupra Ateca Born Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Ssangyong Korando Tivoli To

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Ford Galaxy Transit/Tourneo

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe iX1

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Skoda Enyaq Karoq Octavia S

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for Mini Mini

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA200818H345BM / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Mini Mini / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£677.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£255.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£231.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£257.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA96516P41KS Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 9 Compete, Crystal Silver
Free Delivery