4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Kia Carens Ceed EV6 EV

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8,5x19 ET45 5x114,3 WSSIL for Mitsubishi ASX

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Kia Carens Ceed EV6 EV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Mitsubishi ASX

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Renault Espace Fluence

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Peugeot 4008

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Toyota Avensis Camry C

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Dacia Duster

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Fiat Sedici

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Hyundai i20 i30 i40 Io

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Daihatsu Terios

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£243.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£320.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£259.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA146516P41HG Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 14 Paul, Hyper Gun
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Kia Carens Ceed EV6 EV

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA208519J45WS / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Kia Carens Ceed EV6 EV9 Niro Opirus Optima Sorento Soul Sportage / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: white silver
£766.55
ebay.co.uk