4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 C40 S4

Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8,5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Volvo C30 S40 V50 C70 C40 Pole

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 C40 S4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Peugeot 3008 308 407 5008 50

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Citroën C4 Picasso C5 Aircro

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Renault Espace Vel Satis

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Lynk 01

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Jaguar F-Pace S-Type XE XF X

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Ford C-Max Edge Focus Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Land Rover Discovery Freelan

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Opel Grandland

Cheapest Total Price
£820.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8,5x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for BMW 1 2 iX1 X1 X2 X5
£820.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8,5x19 ET30 5x112 SWFP for MG HS MG4 MG5 ZS
£820.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels Rudi 23 – 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SW for Lynk 1
£772.64
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 23 Rudi 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 C40 S4

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA238519F345BP / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 C40 S40/V40 S60 S80 S90/V90 V60 V70/XC70 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£820.50
ebay.co.uk