4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Audi Q5

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C-C

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Audi Q5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30 QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET38 5x112 SWFP for Audi Q5

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA240819H538BP / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Audi Q5 / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£813.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Infiniti EX Q50
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWM for LEVC TX
£765.93
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 SWM for Infiniti Q30 QX30
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery