Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Mini Mini

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8,0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for BMW 1 2 iX1 X1 X2

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.53
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30 QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£222.53
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Ssangyong Korando Torres

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.53
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Audi A4 A6 Q5

Cheapest Total Price
£222.53
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C-C

Cheapest Total Price
£222.53
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe iX1 X1

Cheapest Total Price
£222.53
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET43 5x112 SWFP for Mini Mini

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: CA240819H343BP / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Mini Mini / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£222.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Infiniti EX Q50
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWM for LEVC TX
£765.93
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 SWM for Infiniti Q30 QX30
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery