4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for Mercedes CLA EQA EQB GLA GLB

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for Mercedes CLA EQA EQB GLA GLB GL

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for Mercedes CLA EQA EQB GLA GLB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£896.58
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for Audi A6

Cheapest Total Price
£896.58
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£896.58
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe iX1 X

Cheapest Total Price
£896.58
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 9.0x19 ET49 5x112 SWM for Mercedes CLA EQA EQB GLA GLB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 49 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA240919H349BM / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Mercedes CLA EQA EQB GLA GLB GLE M-Klasse R-Klasse Vito V-Klasse / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£896.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Infiniti EX Q50
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWM for LEVC TX
£765.93
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 SWM for Infiniti Q30 QX30
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery