4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Ford Galaxy

Carmani Wheels Knut 18 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Cupra Ateca Leon

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Ford Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Seat Alhambra Altea Ateca

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Cupra Ateca Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe X1

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Skoda Karoq Octavia Superb

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for VW Arteon Beetle Caddy Eos

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 TT

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 WSSILB for Ford Galaxy

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA180818H745WS / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Ford Galaxy / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: white silver
£677.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8,0x18 ET45 5x112 SWM for BMW 1 2 X1 X2
£677.98
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheel Knut 8.0x18 ET30 5x112 SWFP for Audi 100/200 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8
£720.21
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET27 5x112 SWM for Ssangyong Korando
£760.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET35 5x120 SWM for Mini Mini
£760.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 9,0x19 ET44 5x112 SWFP for BMW 1 2 X1 X2
£933.18
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery