CARME Home Knightsbridge - Luxury Large Rectangular Wall Mirror Bevelled Decorative 3D Mirrored Glass Effect Design For Bedroom Living Room H

CARME Knightsbridge Collection - Silver Luxury Large Rectangular Wall Mirror - Bevelled - Decorative - 3D Mirrored Glass Effect Design - Mounted - Vanity

CARME Home Knightsbridge - Luxury Large Rectangular Wall Mirror Bevelled Decorative 3D Mirrored Glass Effect Design For Bedroom Living Room H

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

CARME Knightsbridge Collection - Silver Luxury Large Rectangular Wall Mirror - Bevelled - Decorative - 3D Mirrored Glass Effect Design - Mounted - Vanity

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

CARME Home Knightsbridge - Luxury Large Rectangular Wall Mirror Bevelled Decorative 3d Mirrored Glass Effect Design For Bedroom Living Room Grey/sliver, Grey

3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95

CARME Home Knightsbridge Grey and Silver 3D Rectangular Wall Mirror - Size: 12.5 x 104 x 74cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£222.00
Free Delivery
CARME Home Knightsbridge - Luxury Large Rectangular Wall Mirror Bevelled Decorative 3D Mirrored Glass Effect Design For Bedroom Living Room H

Cheapest offer

The Knightsbridge collection is designed exclusively by us for us, showcasing the ultimate in contemporary luxury. This unique rectangle wall mirror features chunky two-tone silver and grey oversized glass in a 3D effect. Accentuate the natural light in your home while making a dramatic style statement, stunning as a stand-alone piece or compliment with the matching console and side table to complete the look, perfect in any room of the house. Hang either portrait or landscape depending on your preference. This mirror is also available in a circular style.
£199.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CARME Home Knightsbridge Silver Side Table
£179.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CARME Home Knightsbridge Mirrored Side Table Rose Gold
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery