Carmen C81065BC Twilight Lightweight Professional Hair Dryer with 3 Heat/2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot Function, 1800W, Blue and Champagne

Carmen C81065BC Twilight DC Professional Hair Dryer Blue and Champagne

Carmen C81065BC Twilight Lightweight Professional Hair Dryer with 3 Heat/2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot Function, 1800W, Blue and Champagne

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery

Hair Dryer - Carmen C81065BC 1800W Twilight Professional in Blue & Champagne

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

CARMEN Twilight C81065BC Hair Dryer - Midnight Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen Twilight DC Pro Hair Dryer

2-5 working days
£19.99

Carmen Twilight DC Pro Hair Dryer

2-5 working days
£19.99
Carmen C81065BC Twilight Lightweight Professional Hair Dryer with 3 Heat/2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot Function, 1800W, Blue and Champagne

Cheapest offer

SALON-QUALITY RESULTS: Powerful performance delivers a fast dry and effortless styling with every blow dry FLAWLESS FINISH ON THE GO: Lightweight design makes it a perfect companion on your travels, ensuring you can enhance your look wherever you go DEFINE YOUR LOOK: Concentrator nozzle tool included for precise styling, directing airflow to sectioned hair for voluminous hair LONG-LASTING STYLE: 3 heat and 2 speed settings suitable for all types of hair, including a cool shot function to set your style in place for a long-lasting blow dry 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Carmen quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online
£18.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk