Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket with 9 Heat Settings, Adjustable Timer and 230gsm Flannel Fleece Material,160 x 130cm, Navy Blue, C81148BLU

CARMEN C81148BLU Heating Blanket - Blue, 160 x 130 cm

Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket with 9 Heat Settings, Adjustable Timer and 230gsm Flannel Fleece Material,160 x 130cm, Navy Blue, C81148BLU

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

CARMEN C81148BLU Heating Blanket - Blue, 160 x 130 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Blue Fleece Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket 160 x 130cm - Size: 160 x 130 x 1cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen Gil Fleece Electric Over Blanket, Dusty Pink, C81148PNK in Blue Carmen Gil Blue

3-5 working days
£49.99

Carmen Fleece Electric Heated Throw & Over Blanket, Navy Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket Blue Fleece 160x130cm with 9 Heat Settings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket with 9 Heat Settings, Adjustable Timer and 230gsm Flannel Fleece Material,160 x 130cm, Navy Blue, C81148BLU

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery
Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket with 9 Heat Settings, Adjustable Timer and 230gsm Flannel Fleece Material,160 x 130cm, Navy Blue, C81148BLU

Cheapest offer

85W OUTPUT: Provides a quick heat up time making it optimal for snuggling up on the sofa or using on top of your duvet SOFT TOUCH LUXURY FLEECE MATERIAL: The soft touch 230 gsm luxury fleece is produced from soft material optimal for keeping you warm and cosy 9 HEAT SETTINGS: Simple and easy to use remote control with nine heat settings allows total control over the warmth of your throw, providing the optimal temperature for all your needs 1X DETACHABLE CONTROLLER: Set the optimal temperature in complete comfort and simply detach the controller when cleaning it in the washing machine 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Carmen quality with a 1 year guarantee and optional 2 year extension subject to product registration online
£39.99
amazon.co.uk