CARMEN C81194 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W,120 x 130cm, White

Used Offers from

Carmen King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W,120 x 130cm, White, C81194

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

CARMEN C81194 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W,120 x 130cm, White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Carmen King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W,120 x 130cm, White, C81194

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Carmen C81194 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W, White

2-3 days
£23.79
Free Delivery

Carmen King White Heated Under Blanket - Size: 130 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen Kingsize Heated Under Blanket 120x130cm 1 Controll Medium White

3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Carmen King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W,120 x 130cm, White, C81194

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

CARMEN C81194 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W,120 x 130cm, White

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the ultimate nighttime comfort with the CARMEN C81194 King Size Heated Under Blanket. Expertly engineered for a king size bed (120x130cm), this 70W blanket provides rapid and consistent warmth at an energy-efficient low cost. Choose from three customizable heat settings to find your perfect sleeping temperature.Crafted from luxuriously soft 450gsm polyester, it offers a cosy feel while its intelligent design ensures peace of mind. The integrated overheat protection system automatically switches off for optimum safety. Practical features include quick-tie straps to secure the blanket and prevent creases, along with a detachable controller for easy machine washing. Fully compatible with memory foam mattresses and toppers, it’s the perfect solution for a restful and warm night's sleep.
£22.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk