Carmen Double Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W, 135 x 120cm, White, C81196

Carmen C81196 Double Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W, 135 x 120cm, White

Used Offers from

Carmen Double Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W, 135 x 120cm, White, C81196

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
22.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Carmen Gil Electric Heated Under Blanket by -Full Size Double, C81196 in White Carmen Gil White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Tower Double White Heated Under Blanket - Size: 135 x 120 x 1cm - CARMEN - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen Double Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W, 135 x 120cm, White, C81196

In stock
£29.73
Free Delivery

Carmen Double Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 70W, 135 x 120cm, White, C81196

Cheapest offer

FAST HEAT-UP: Features a powerful 70W output for a quick heat-up time, so it’s ready for a comfortable night’s sleep in no time 3 HEAT SETTINGS: Choose from 3 different heat settings, to achieve the perfect temperature for a great night’s sleep MACHINE WASHABLE: Simply detach the temperature controller and pop the blanket into the washing machine for a quick and easy clean LARGE SIZE: Measures at H135 x W120cm to fit snugly on a double bed 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Carmen quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online
£24.99
amazon.co.uk